Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE BEWITCHED HT- LIGHT PINK 3 GAL
ROSE BEWITCHED HT- LIGHT PINK    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J42700-03
 
75 items available
Description 
Hybrid tea rose that produces 5" pure light pink blooms. Rich rose fragrance.
 
Common Name : Bewitched Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Bewitched'
Bloom Color : Light Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Medium Green
Height : 4'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average