Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE CLIMBING ICEBERG CL- WHITE 3 GAL
ROSE CLIMBING ICEBERG CL- WHITE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J48675-03
 
88 items available
Description 
Climbing rose with clusters of medium, double ice white blooms. Mild honey fragrance.
 
Common Name : Climbing Iceberg Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Climbing Iceberg'
Bloom Color : Ice White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Late Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-14'h
Form : Climbing
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average