Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE CLOUD 10™ CL- WHITE 3 GAL
ROSE CLOUD 10™ CL- WHITE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J38550-03
 
133 items available
Description 
Climbing rose that produces pure white double blooms that are similar to english roses. Excellent disease resistance.
 
Common Name : Cloud 10™ Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Radclean' (PP# 24295)
Bloom Color : Pure white
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 7-8'h
Spread : 5'w
Form : Climber
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 5-9
Average Growth : Average