Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE D.A. CHARLOTTE ENG- SOFT YELLOW 3 GAL
ROSE D.A. CHARLOTTE ENG- SOFT YELLOW    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J52100-03
 
56 items available
Description 
David Austin® english rose with double, soft yellow blooms. Rebloomer. Medium-strong tea rose fragrance.
 
Common Name : Charlotte English Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Auspoly'
Bloom Color : Soft Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4'h
Spread : 3'w
Form : Upright/Bushy
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average