Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE D.A. MOLINEUX ENG- YELLOW 3 GAL
ROSE D.A. MOLINEUX ENG- YELLOW    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J52500-03
 
69 items available
Description 
David Austin® english rose with double rich yellow blooms. Medium tea rose fragrance.
 
Common Name : Molineux English Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Ausmol'
Bloom Color : Rich Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 3'h
Spread : 2'w
Form : Bushy
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average