Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE D.A. PORT SUNLIGHT- DEEP APRICOT 3 GAL
ROSE D.A. PORT SUNLIGHT- DEEP APRICOT    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J52790-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
David Austin® english rose with double, deep apricot blooms. Rich tea fragrance. Rebloomer.
 
Common Name : Port Sunlight English Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Auslofty' (PP# 19875)
Bloom Color : Deep Apricot
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4'h
Spread : 3'w
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average