Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE DRIFT® PEACH (PATIO TREE) 3 GAL
ROSE DRIFT® PEACH (PATIO TREE)    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J46825-03T
 
10 items available
Description 
Groundcover rose that produces soft peach double blooms all season long. Disease resistant.
 
Common Name : Peach Drift® Rose (Patio Tree)
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Meiggili' (PP#18542)
Bloom Color : Peach
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GAL PT
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Medium Green
Height : 1.5'h
Spread : 2'w
Form : Groundcover
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 5-10
Average Growth : Average