Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE DRIFT® PINK (PATIO TREE) 3 GAL
ROSE DRIFT® PINK (PATIO TREE)    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J46830-03T
 
31 items available
Description 
Groundcover rose that produces deep pink single blooms all season long. Disease resistant.
 
Common Name : Pink Drift® Rose (Patio Tree)
Botanical Name : Rose 'Meijocos' (PP#18874)
Bloom Color : Deep Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GAL PT
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Medium Green
Height : 1.5'h
Spread : 3'w
Form : Groundcover
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 5-10
Average Growth : Average