Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE DRIFT® WHITE- WHITE 3 GAL
ROSE DRIFT® WHITE- WHITE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J42885-03
 
758 items available
Description 
Groundcover rose that produces small, pure white double blooms in large clusters all season long. Disease resistant.
 
Common Name : White Drift® Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Meizorland' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Pure White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 1.5'h
Spread : 2.5'w
Form : Groundcover
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 5-11
Average Growth : Average
Current Status : 9"H X 12-15"W