ROSE EASY DOES IT® FL-MANGO/PEACH/APRICOT 3 GAL
ROSE EASY DOES IT® FL-MANGO/PEACH/APRICOT    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J38900-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Floribunda rose that produces mango,peach, and apricot blended ruffled blooms. Moderate fruity fragrance.
 
Common Name : Easy Does It® Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'HARpageant' (PP# 22587)
Bloom Color : Mango/Peach/Apricot
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring - Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 3-4'h
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 5
Average Growth : Average
 

Other Items In This Category