ROSE EASY GOING™ FL- GOLDEN PEACHY YELLOW 3 GAL
ROSE EASY GOING™ FL- GOLDEN PEACHY YELLOW    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J38910-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Floribunda rose that produces clusters of medium-large peachy golden yellow double blooms. Moderate fruity fragrance.
 
Common Name : Easy Going™ Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'HARflow' (PP# 10478)
Bloom Color : Golden Peachy Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring to Fall
Leaf Color : Bright Green
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average
 

Other Items In This Category