Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE EASY TO PLEASE™ FL- FUCHSIA PINK 3 GAL
ROSE EASY TO PLEASE™ FL- FUCHSIA PINK    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J38915-03
 
34 items available
Description 
Floribunda rose that produces fuchsia pink blooms with a lighter reverse. Moderate clove with hints of cinnamon fragrance.
 
Common Name : Easy To Please™ Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'WEKfawibyblu' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Fuchsia Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring - Summer
Leaf Color : Medium Green
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average