Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE ELINA HT- SOFT YELLOW 3 GAL
ROSE ELINA HT- SOFT YELLOW    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J43155-03
 
7 items available
Description 
Hybrid tea rose that produces large, full soft yellow blooms. Light fragrance.
 
Common Name : Elina Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Elina'
Bloom Color : Soft Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring - Summer
Leaf Color : Deep Green
Form : Bushy
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average