Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE ELLE® HT- PINK BLEND 3 GAL
ROSE ELLE® HT- PINK BLEND    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J38950-03
 
177 items available
Description 
Hybrid tea rose that produces 4-5" shell pink blooms with yellow undertones on 10-14" stems. Strong citrus and spice fragrance.
 
Common Name : Elle® Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'MEIbderos'
Bloom Color : Pink Blend
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 3-4'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average