Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE FRAGRANT CLOUD HT- DEEP CORAL RED-OR 3 GAL
ROSE FRAGRANT CLOUD HT- DEEP CORAL RED-OR    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J43200-03
 
69 items available
Description 
Hybrid tea rose that produces 5" deep coral red-orange blooms on 16-20" stems. Spicy rose fragrance.
 
Common Name : Fragrant Cloud Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'TANellis'
Bloom Color : Dp coral red-orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 3-4'h
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average