Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE FRAGRANT PLUM GR- LAVENDER/PURPLE 3 GAL
ROSE FRAGRANT PLUM GR- LAVENDER/PURPLE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J43210-03
 
32 items available
Description 
Grandiflora rose that produces lavendar blushed with purple blooms over deep green foliage. Strong fruity fragrance.
 
Common Name : Fragrant Plum Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'AROplumi'
Bloom Color : Lavendar/Purple
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Deep Green
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average