Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE HONOR™ HT- WHITE 3 GAL
ROSE HONOR™ HT- WHITE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J43700-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Hybrid tea rose that produces 4-5" pure white blooms from peach buds on 15" stems. Light fruity fragrance.
 
Common Name : Honor™ Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa x 'JAColite'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 3-4'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average