Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE HOTEL CALIFORNIA HT- YELLOW 3 GAL
ROSE HOTEL CALIFORNIA HT- YELLOW    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J43750-03
 
15 items available
Description 
Hybrid tea rose that produces large, fully double clear yellow blooms. Slight fragrance.
 
Common Name : Hotel California Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'ORAsoglo'
Bloom Color : Clear Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average