Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE ICEBERG FL- PURE WHITE 3 GAL
ROSE ICEBERG FL- PURE WHITE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J43850-03
 
76 items available
Description 
Floribunda rose that produces 4.5" pure white double blooms with golden stamens,on 10-15" stems. Light honey fragrance.
 
Common Name : Iceberg Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'KORbin'
Bloom Color : Pure white
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 3'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average