Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE INGRID BERGMAN HT- BRIGHT RED 3 GAL
ROSE INGRID BERGMAN HT- BRIGHT RED    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J43855-03
 
41 items available
Description 
Hybrid tea rose that produces very large, fully double clear bright red blooms. Slight fragrance.
 
Common Name : Ingrid Bergman Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Ingrid Bergman'
Bloom Color : Bright Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring - Summer
Leaf Color : Deep Green
Form : Bushy
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average