Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE KETCHUP & MUSTARD™ FL- RED/YELLOW 3 GAL
ROSE KETCHUP & MUSTARD™ FL- RED/YELLOW    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J39850-03
 
72 items available
Description 
Floribunda rose that produces dark mustard yellow blooms with ketchup red on the backside of the petals. Mild fragrance.
 
Common Name : Ketchup & Mustard™ Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'WEKzazaette' (PP# 23289)
Bloom Color : Brt Red/Dark Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average