Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE LIVIN' EASY™ FL- APRICOT/ORANGE 3 GAL
ROSE LIVIN' EASY™ FL- APRICOT/ORANGE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J39790-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Floribunda rose that produces clusters of medium-large apricot orange blend double blooms. Moderate fruity fragrance.
 
Common Name : Livin' Easy™ Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'HARwelcome'
Bloom Color : Apricot Orange Blend
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring to Fall
Leaf Color : Bright Green
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average