Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE LOVE'S MAGIC HT-VELVET RED 3 GAL
ROSE LOVE'S MAGIC HT-VELVET RED    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J44360-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Hybrid tea rose that produces very large, full, clear velvet red blooms. Moderate rose fragrance.
 
Common Name : Love's Magic Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'KORmiach'
Bloom Color : Clear Velvet Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Upright/spreading
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average