Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE MISS CONGENIALITY™ GR- WHITE/PINK 3 GAL
ROSE MISS CONGENIALITY™ GR- WHITE/PINK    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J40160-03
 
63 items available
Description 
Grandiflora rose that produces medium-large, double white with pink picotee blooms. Moderate sweet pear with hints of spice fragrance.
 
Common Name : Miss Congeniality™ Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa x 'WEKpurmebep' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : White/Pink Picotee
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Upright/Bushy
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average