Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE NEIL DIAMOND HT- PINK/WHITE 3 GAL
ROSE NEIL DIAMOND HT- PINK/WHITE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J40320-03
 
71 items available
Description 
Hybrid tea rose that produces medium large pink double blooms with white stripes. Sweet and classic rose fragrance.
 
Common Name : Neil Diamond Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'WEKdereroro' (PP# 27272)
Bloom Color : Pink/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring to Fall
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average