Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE NEW DAWN CL- PINK 3 GAL
ROSE NEW DAWN CL- PINK    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J49500-03
 
132 items available
Description 
Climbing rose that produces 4" soft pink blooms on 5-10" stems. Slight rose fragrance.
 
Common Name : New Dawn Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa x 'New Dawn'
Bloom Color : Soft Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Glossy Dark Green
Height : 18-20'h
Form : Climber
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Fast