Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE OH MY!™ FL- VELVETY RED 3 GAL
ROSE OH MY!™ FL- VELVETY RED    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J40400-03
 
39 items available
Description 
Floribunda rose that produces deep velvety red ruffled double blooms over deep green foliage. Mild fragrance.
 
Common Name : Oh My!™ Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'WEKcisfrabo' (PP# 24728)
Bloom Color : Deep velvety red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Deep Green
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average