Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE OKLAHOMA HT- VELVET RED 3 GAL
ROSE OKLAHOMA HT- VELVET RED    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J44780-03
 
100 items available
Description 
Hybrid tea rose that produces large, fully double dusky dark red blooms. Strong rose fragrance.
 
Common Name : Oklahoma Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Oklahoma
Bloom Color : Dark Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Bushy
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average