Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE OREGOLD HT- DEEP YELLOW-GOLD 3 GAL
ROSE OREGOLD HT- DEEP YELLOW-GOLD    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J44830-03
 
109 items available
Description 
Hybrid tea rose with large, double deep yellow-gold blooms. Slight fruity fragrance.
 
Common Name : Oregold Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Oregold'
Bloom Color : Deep Yellow-Gold
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Late Spring
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Form : Medium/Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average