Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE PARADE DAY™ GR- FUCHSIA/WHITE 3 GAL
ROSE PARADE DAY™ GR- FUCHSIA/WHITE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J40635-03
 
30 items available
Description 
Grandiflora rose with large, formal double spiraled blooms of a swirl
 
Common Name : Parade Day™ Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'WEKmeroro' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Fuchsia Pink/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Late Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Upright/Bushy
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average