Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE SECRET'S OUT!™ HT-PURE WHITE 3 GAL
ROSE SECRET'S OUT!™ HT-PURE WHITE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J41300-03
 
53 items available
Description 
Hybrid tea rose that produces pure white blooms over dark green foliage. Strong, spicy fragrance.
 
Common Name : Secret's Out!™ Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Witharoma' (PP# 21373)
Bloom Color : Pure White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 3.5-4'h
Spread : 2-2.5'w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average