Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE SMOKIN' HOT™ HT- SMOKY RED 3 GAL
ROSE SMOKIN' HOT™ HT- SMOKY RED    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J41360-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Hybrid tea rose that produces med-large, double dark orange blooms layered with purple and white reverse. Moderate tea and spice fragrance.
 
Common Name : Smokin' Hot™ Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'WEKmopaga' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Smoky Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Weeks Rose
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average