ROSE SPARKLE & SHINE™ FL- BRIGHT YELLOW 3 GAL
ROSE SPARKLE & SHINE™ FL- BRIGHT YELLOW    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J41375-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Floribunda rose that produces bright yellow double blooms over dark green foliage. Moderate fruity fragrance. Disease resistant.
 
Common Name : Sparkle & Shine™ Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'WEKjunjuc' (PP# 24726)
Bloom Color : Bright Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring-Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 3'h
Spread : 3'w
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 5-9
Average Growth : Average
 

Other Items In This Category