Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE SUNBLAZE® AUTUMN MINI- ORANGE/RED 10" DECO
ROSE SUNBLAZE® AUTUMN MINI- ORANGE/RED    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: J53000-D
 
28 items available
Description 
Miniature rose with orange/red blooms over deep green foliage. Short, bushy habit. Slight fragrance.
 
Common Name : Autumn Sunblaze® Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Meiferjac'
Bloom Color : Orange/Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring-Fall
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 12-15"h
Form : Bushy
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 5-11
Average Growth : Average