Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE SUNBLAZE® GOLDEN MINI- GLDN YELLOW 10" DECO
ROSE SUNBLAZE® GOLDEN MINI- GLDN YELLOW   10" DECO

reviews


Item #: J53012-D
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Miniature rose with golden yellow blooms over deep green foliage. Short, bushy habit. Slight fragrance.
 
Common Name : Sunblaze® Golden Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Meicupag'
Bloom Color : Golden Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring-Fall
Leaf Color : Med Dark Green
Form : Bushy
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 5-11
Average Growth : Average