Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE SUNBLAZE® RED MINI- DARK RED 10" DECO
ROSE SUNBLAZE® RED MINI- DARK RED    10" DECO

reviews


Item #: J53010-D
 
45 items available
Description 
Miniature rose with dark red blooms over deep green foliage. Short, bushy habit. Slight fragrance.
 
Common Name : Red Sunblaze® Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Meirutral'
Bloom Color : Dark Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring-Fall
Leaf Color : Dark green
Height : 12-15"h
Form : Bushy
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 5-11
Average Growth : Average