Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE TIFFANY HT- CORAL PINK 3 GAL
ROSE TIFFANY HT- CORAL PINK    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J00780-03
 
120 items available
Description 
Hybrid tea rose that produces double coral pink blooms over deep green foliage. Super sweet fragrance.
 
Common Name : Tiffany Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'Tiffany'
Bloom Color : Coral Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 4'h
Spread : 3'w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 4-9
Average Growth : Average