Home  >  Deciduous  >  Rose
ROSE TOP GUN™ SH- RED/DK BURGUNDY 3 GAL
ROSE TOP GUN™ SH- RED/DK BURGUNDY    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: J49955-03
 
728 items available
Description 
Shrub rose with medium, semi-double red suffused with dark burgundy blooms. Moderate fruity fragrance.
 
Common Name : Top Gun™ Shrub Rose
Botanical Name : Rosa 'WEKmoridahor' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Red/Dk Burgundy
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Late Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Rounded/Bushy
Persistence : Deciduous
Average Growth : Average