Home  >  Tropicals  >  Ficus
RUBBER TREE BURGUNDY 6"
RUBBER TREE BURGUNDY    6"

reviews


Item #: 85485-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Indoor tropical plant with large, glossy green leaves with a burgundy tint and red midrib.
 
Common Name : Burgundy Rubber Tree
Botanical Name : Ficus elastica 'Burgundy'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Green/Burgundy
Height : 8-10'h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Average