SEDUM AUTUMN JOY 1 GAL
SEDUM AUTUMN JOY    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 73150-01
 
55 items available
Description 
Green flower heads, turn to deep rose in fall, above upright thick bright green foliage. Blooms August - October.
 
Common Name : Autumn Joy Sedum
Botanical Name : Sedum 'Autumn Joy'
Bloom Color : Deep Rose
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : August - October
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 24"h
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 3
Average Growth : Average