SEDUM FULDAGLUT (FIREGLOW) 1 GAL
SEDUM FULDAGLUT (FIREGLOW)    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 73155-01
 
312 items available
Description 
Semi-evergreen groundcover with bronze foliage, turning dark red in fall, and pinkish red flowers. Blooms June - August.
 
Common Name : Fuldaglow Creeping Sedum
Botanical Name : Sedum spurium 'Fuldaglow'
Bloom Color : Pinkish-red
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : BFly
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : June - August
Leaf Color : Bronze
Height : 6"h
Form : Spreading
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 3
Average Growth : Average