SEDUM THUNDERCLOUD 1 GAL
SEDUM THUNDERCLOUD    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 73173-01
 
219 items available
Description 
Billowy mounds of white to soft pink flowers. Mounding gray green leaves with textured edges.
 
Common Name : Thundercloud Sedum
Botanical Name : Sedum 'Thundercloud'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : July-August
Height : 8-10"h
Spread : 10"w
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 4