SEDUM VERA JAMESON 1 GAL
SEDUM VERA JAMESON    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 73170-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Blue-green leaves that turn red in fall on thick purple arching stems with pink flowers. Blooms July - September.
 
Common Name : Vera Jameson Sedum
Botanical Name : Sedum 'Vera Jameson'
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : BFly
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : July - September
Leaf Color : blue-green
Height : 12"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 3
Average Growth : Slow