SHASTA DAISY BECKY 1 GAL
SHASTA DAISY BECKY    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 70312-01
 
8 items available
Description 
Strong, upright perennial with big single white flowers with bright golden centers. Blooms June-July.
 
Common Name : Becky Shasta Daisy
Botanical Name : Leucanthemum x superbum 'Becky'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : June-July
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 36"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Evrgrn perennial
Zones : 3
Average Growth : Average