Home  >  Tropicals  >  Snake Plant
SNAKE PLANT (GREEN) 8"
SNAKE PLANT (GREEN)    8"

reviews


Item #: 85835-88
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Indoor tropical plant with upright, succulent green blades liberally marked with gray-green coloration.
 
Common Name : Green Snake Plant
Botanical Name : Sansevieria zeylandica
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 8" POT
Leaf Color : Green/Gray-Green
Height : 10-12"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Average