Home  >  Tropicals  >  Snake Plant
SNAKE PLANT YELLOW EDGE 10"
SNAKE PLANT YELLOW EDGE    10"

reviews


Item #: 85830-10
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Indoor tropical plant with upright, succulent green blades liberally marked with gray-green coloration and edged with yellow.
 
Common Name : Yellow Edge Snake Plant
Botanical Name : Sansevieria trifasciata 'Laurentii'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Green/Gray-Green
Height : 10-12"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Tropical
Average Growth : Average