Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Snapdragon
SNAPDRAGON ARROW™ MIX 6"
SNAPDRAGON ARROW™ MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 0530-66
 
333 items available
Description 
Upright fall/winter blooming annual in bright shades of red, orange, pink and yellow.
 
Common Name : Arrow™ Mix Snapdragon
Botanical Name : Antirrhinum majus 'Arrow Mix'
Bloom Color : Red/Or/Pink/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Arrow™
Attributes : BFly
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall & Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 20-24"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average