Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Snapdragon
SNAPDRAGON ARROW™ PINK 6"
SNAPDRAGON ARROW™ PINK    6"

reviews


Item #: 0457-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Upright fall/winter blooming annual with spikes of pink blooms.
 
Common Name : Arrow™ Pink Snapdragon
Botanical Name : Antirrhinum majus 'Arrow Pink'
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Arrow™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 20-24"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average