Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Snapdragon
SNAPDRAGON LIBERTY CLASSIC MIX 6"
SNAPDRAGON LIBERTY CLASSIC MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 0525-66
 
1154 items available
Description 
Upright fall/winter blooming annual in a mix of pastel orange, red, pink, white, and yellow flowers.
 
Common Name : Liberty Classic Mix Snapdragon
Botanical Name : Antirrhinum majus 'Liberty Classic Mix'
Bloom Color : Orange/Red/Pk/Wht/Yl
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Liberty Classic
Attributes : BFly,Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 18-22"h
Spread : 12-14"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average