Home  >  Annuals  >  Fall Annuals  >  Snapdragon
SNAPDRAGON MONTEGO™ MIXTURE 6"
SNAPDRAGON MONTEGO™ MIXTURE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0408-66
 
252 items available
Description 
Upright fall/winter blooming annual in a mix of red, pink, white, and yellow flowers.
 
Common Name : Montego™ Mix Snapdragon
Botanical Name : Antirrhinum majus 'Montego Mix'
Bloom Color : Red/Pink/Wht/Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : Montego™
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Fall-Winter
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-8"h
Spread : 8-10"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average